DatumTypAusstellungLeitungRichter/RassenMeldeschluss
2
0
1
7
6.5.NRAErfurt
Gothaer Str. 34
99094 Erfurt
VDH-LV Thüringen
Kerstin Schnicke
Geraerstr. 37
07607 Eisenberg
Tel.: (03 66 91) 23 86 58
Jens Bruse, D:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Cav, Löw, Pap, Pha
Eva Liljekvist-Borg, S:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Ch, Hav, Mal, PrR, RT, Sch, ShT
1.   5.3.
2.   5.4.

7.5.IRAErfurt
Gothaer Str. 34
99094 Erfurt
VDH-LV Thüringen
Kerstin Schnicke
Geraerstr. 37
07607 Eisenberg
Tel.: (03 66 91) 23 86 58
Ricky Lochs-Romans, NL:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Löw, Pap, Pha
Jens Bruse, D:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Hav, PrR, RT, Sch
1.   5.3.
2.   5.4.

14.5.IRANeumünster
Justus v. Liebig-Str. 1-4
24537 Neumünster
VDH-LV Nord
Dr. Doris Milkert
Hebbelstr. 20
25336 Elmshorn
Tel.: (0 41 21) 9 48 45
Fax: (0 32 22) 6 80 35 18
Berthold Peterburs, D:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, PrR, RT
13.05.2017:
Sch
1.  25.3.
2.  15.4.

19.5.IRADortmund
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund
VK
Miriam Peters
Steyler Str. 64
41334 Nettetal
Tel.: (01 76) 99 13 41 07
Manja Bruse, D:
Ch, Hav, RT, Sch
Collette Muldoon IRL:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha
Maria Walter, D:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Löw, PrR, ShT
1.  22.3.
2.  12.4.

21.5.IRADortmund
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund
VK
Miriam Peters
Steyler Str. 64
41334 Nettetal
Tel.: (0176) 99 13 41 07
Manja Bruse, D:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Löw, Pap, Pha, PrR
Collette Muldoon IRL:
Bif, Bol, Hav, RT, Sch
1.  12.4.
2.  22.4.

27.5.ZZPNagold

Berthold Peterburs, D:

nn:
 5.05.
4.6.IRANeunkirchen
bei Saarbrücken
Messegelände NVG GmbH
66538 Neunkirchen

Mark Oliver Schmidt
Waldmohrer Weg 5
66901 Schönenberg-Kübelberg
Tel.: (0 63 73) 8 92 97 66
Marco Marabotta, I:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Cav, Mop, Pap, Pha, PrR
Erwin Manders, NL:
BiF, Bol, BoZ, Ch, Hav, Löw, Mal, RT, ShT
nn:
Sch
1.   5.4.
2.  26.4.

5.6.NRANeunkirchen
bei Saarbrücken
Messegelände NVG GmbH
66538 Neunkirchen

Mark Oliver Schmidt
Waldmohrer Weg 5
66901 Schönenberg-Kübelberg
Tel.: (0 63 73) 8 92 97 66
Erwin Manders, NL:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Cav, Mop, Pap, Pha, PrR
Marco Marabotta, I:
BiF, Bol, BoZ, Ch, Hav, Löw, Mal, RT, ShT
nn:
Sch
1.   5.4.
2.  26.4.

10.6.IRAHannover
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover

Elke Kern
Oldaustr. 17 a
38518 Gifhorn
Tel.: (0 53 71) 5 79 03
Margret Mallows, UK:
Ch, Mal, Mop
Herbert Heim, D:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Cav, Löw, RT, ShT
Tanja Engel, D:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Hav, Pap, Pha, PrR, Sch
1.   5.4.
2.  26.4.

11.6.IRAHannover
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover
LG Niedersachen
Elke Kern
Oldaustr. 17a
38518 Gifhorn
Tel.: (0 53 71) 5 79 03
Herbert Heim, D:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Hav, PrR, Sch
Tanja Engel, D:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, RT, ShT
1.   5.4.
2.  26.4.

24.6.SRACloppenburg
Eschstr
36
49661 Cloppenburg
LG Bremen/Weser-Ems
Heiner Gerdes
Vosseberg 8
26901 Lorup
Tel.: 05954-487
Manja Bruse:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Cav, Hav, Löw, Mop, Pap, Pha, PrR
Pieter Burema:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Ch, Mal, RT, ShT
Jens Bruse:
Sch
14.6.
24.6.ZZPCloppenburg

Rainer Jacobs, D:

Jens Bruse, D:
 2.6.
25.6.SRACloppenburg
Eschstr. 35
49661 Cloppenburg
LG Bremen/Weser-Ems
Heiner Gerdes
LS 22.06.2014
26901 Lorup
Tel.: 05954-847
Pieter Burema:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Cav, Hav, Löw, Mop, Pap, Pha, PrR
Manja Bruse:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Ch, Mal, RT, Sch, ShT
14.6.
1.7.NRAMeisdorf
06463 Meisdorf

Kerstin Schnicke
Geraerstr. 37
07607 Eisenberg
Tel.: (03 66 91) 23 86 58
Dr. Orietta Zilli, I:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Ch, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, RT, Sch, ShT
Dr. David Flynn NI:
Bif, Bol, Boz, Cav, Hav, Mop, PrR
1.  12.05.
2.  25.05.

2.7.SRAMeisdorf
06463 Meisdorf

Kerstin Schnicke
Geraerstr. 37
07607 Eisenberg
Tel.: (03 66 91) 23 86 58
Hans-Erhard Grüttner, D:
Bif, Bol, Boz, Cav, Hav, Mop, PrR, Sch, ShT
Dr. David Flynn NI:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Ch, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, RT
1.  12.05.
2.  25.05.

8.7.SRAGützkow
Schullandheim
Zum Hasenberg 2
17506 Gützkow
LG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Susanne Schild
Eichholzstraße 15a
17192 Waren
Tel.: 0170/4820174
Alenka Pokorn, SLO:
Bel, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Hav, Mop, PrR, ShT
Stavros Argyrou, ZYP:
Bif, Ch, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, RT, Sch
—:
LAp, TiT
26.6.
8.7.ZZPGützkow

Jens Bruse, D:

Irene Hess, D:
16.7.
9.7.SRAGützkow
Schullandheim
Zum Hasenberg 2
17506 Gützkow
LG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Susanne Schild
Eichholzstraße 14a
17192 Waren
Tel.: 0170/4820174
Stavros Argyrou, ZYP:
Bel, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Hav, Mop, PrR, Sch, ShT
Alenka Pokorn, SLO:
Bif, Ch, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, RT
—:
LAp, TiT
26.6.
15.7.VSKirchheim/Hessen
CPH Hotel Seeblick
Reimboldshäuser Straße; 36275 Kirchheim/Hessen
VK
Dieter Holzhauer
Böckenhege 13
59073 Hamm
Tel.: 02381 31442
Fax: 0170 1828332
Olga Sinko Kupriyanova, SLO:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Cav, Pap, Pha
Carole Garhöfer, A:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Hav, Löw, Mal
Elisabeth Feuz, CH:
Ch, Mop, PrR, RT, ShT
:
LAp, Pek, Sch, TiT
 1.7.
15.7.ZZPKirchheim/Hessen

Gaby Runge, D:

Manja Bruse, D:

Jens Bruse, D:

Rainer Jacobs, D:
23.6.
16.7.SRAKirchheim/Hessen
CPH Hotel Seeblick
Reimboldshäuser Straße; 36275 Kirchheim/Hessen
VK
Dieter Holzhauer
Böckenhege 13
59073 Hamm
Tel.: 02381 31442
Fax: 0170 1828332
Carole Garhöfer, A:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Cav, Pap, Pha, PrR
Elisabeth Feuz, CH:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Hav, Löw, Mal
Olga Sinko Kupriyanova, SLO:
Ch, Mop, RT, Sch, ShT
:
Pek
 1.7.
22.7.SRAZirndorf-Weinzierlein
Ansbacher Str. 100
90513 Zirndorf-Weinzierlein
LG Oberfranken
Sandra Schlecht
Edvard-Grieg-Str.5
90453 Nürnberg
Iris Urschitz:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Löw, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT, Sch, ShT
Karel Horak:
Bif, Bol, Cav, Ch, Hav
10.7.
23.7.SRAZirndorf-Weinzierlein
Ansbacher Str. 100
90513 Zirndorf-Weinzierlein
LG Oberfranken
Sandra Schlecht
Edvard-Grieg-Str.5
90453 Nürnberg
alle VK-Rassen 10.7.
29.7.SRAWetzlar / Naunheim
Schulstraße 3
35584 Wetzlar-Naunheim
LG Hessen
Klaus Bernd Eckhardt
Im Grund 2
35630 Ehringshausen
Tel.: 06443 1548
Fax: 017639339664
Istvan Csik (D):
Bel, Bif, Bra, Brü, Hav, Mal, RT
Christa Klotz (D):
Bol, BoZ, PrR, Sch, ShT
Kardos Vilmos (H):
Cav, Ch, Löw, Mop, Pap, Pha
—:
JCh, KCS, Pek
17.7.
29.7.ZZPWetzlar

Barbara Pallasky, D:

nn:
 7.07.
30.7.SRAWetzlar / Naunheim
Schulstraße 3
35584 Wetzlar-Naunheim
LG Hessen
Klaus Bernd Eckhardt
Im Grund 2
35630 Ehringshausen
Tel.: 06443 1548
Fax: 017639339664
Christa Klotz (D):
Bel, Bra, Brü, Mop, Pap, Pha
Kardos Vilmos (H):
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Hav, PrR, RT, Sch, ShT
Istvan Csik (D):
Cav, Ch, Löw, Mal
—:
JCh, KCS, Pek
17.7.
5.8.IRABremen
Theodor-Heuss-Allee
28215 Bremen
VK-LG Bremen/Weser-Ems
Hermann Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: (0 44 06) 92 19 59
Peter von Baaren-Grob, NL:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Cav, Pap, Pha
Rainer Jacobs, D:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Hav, Löw, PrR, RT, ShT
Gabriele Runge, D:
Sch
1.   5.6.
2.  26.6.

6.8.NRABremen
Theodor-Heuss-Allee
28215 Bremen
VK-LG Bremen/Weser-Ems
Hermann Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: (0 44 06) 92 19 59
Peter van Baaren-Grob, NL:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Hav, Löw, Mop, PrR, RT, ShT
Rainer Jacobs, D:
Bif, BoZ, Cav, Ch, Mal, Pap, Pha
nn:
Sch
1.   5.6.
2.  26.6.

12.8.SRAOer-Erkenschwick
Josef-Schwarz-Str. 14
52379 Langerwehe
LG Nordrhein-Westfalen
Caroline Lorenz
Irene Hess:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Löw, Mop, RT
Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Hav, Mal, Pap, Pha, PrR, Sch, ShT
—:
BoT, CC
:
DoK, LAp, Pek, TiS, TiT
 1.8.
12.8.ZZPOer-Erkenschwick

Maria Walter, D:

nn:
21.07.
13.8.SRAOer-Erkenschwick
Am Stimbergpark 78
45739 Oer-Erkenschwick
LG Nordrhein-Westfalen
Caroline Lorenz
alle VK-Rassen, Pek  1.8.
13.8.IRALudwigshafen
Erzbergerstr. 89
67063 Ludwigshafen

Mark Oliver Schmidt
Waldmohrer Weg 5
66901 Schönenberg-Kübelberg
Tel.: (0 63 73) 8 92 97 66
Angela Starke, D:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, PrR, RT, Sch
1.  14.6.
2.   5.7.

19.8.SRAKönigs Wusterhausen
Funktechnikmuseum Königs Wusterhausen
Senderhaus 1
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
OG Berliner Ring
Sylvelin A. M. Litfin
Schulzendorfer Str. 7
15732 Eichwalde
Tel.: 030/47363993
Fax: 0173/6476561
alle VK-Rassen, JCh, KCS, LAp, Pek, TiT  6.8.
19.8.ZZPKönigs Wusterhausen

Irene Hess, D:

Rainer Jacobs, D:
28.7.
20.8.SRAKönigs Wusterhausen
Funktechnikmuseum Königs Wusterhausen
Senderhaus 1
15711 Königs Wusterhausen
OG Berliner Ring
Sylvelin A. M. Litfin
Schulzendorfer Str. 7
15732 Eichwalde
Tel.: 030/47363993
Fax: 0173/6476561
alle VK-Rassen, JCh, KCS, LAp, Pek, TiT  6.8.
26.8.SRAIsernhagen
Dieselstr. 3a
30916 Isernhagen
LG Niedersachsen
Elke Kern
Oldaustraße 17A
38518 Gifhorn
Tel.: 05371 57903
Hana Ahrens, A:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Mop, PrR, RT
Rob Douma, NL:
Bif, Bol, Hav, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, Sch, ShT
13.8.
26.8.ZZPHannover-Isernhagen

Manja Bruse, D:

Karin Voye, D:
 4.8.
27.8.SRAIsernhagen
Dieselstr. 3a
30916 Isernhagen
LG Niedersachsen
Elke Kern
Oldaustraße 17A
38518 Gifhorn
Tel.: 05371 57903
Rob Douma, NL:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Mop, PrR, RT
Hana Ahrens, A:
Bif, Bol, Hav, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, ShT
—:
Sch
13.8.
9.9.ZZPSchauenburg

Tanja Engel, D:

Christa Klotz, D:
18.8.
16.9.SRAZossen
Hotel Weißer Schwan
Bahnhofstraße 12
15806 Zossen
LG Berlin
Michael von Paulitz
Havelländer Ring 13
12629 Berlin
Tel.: 030 99901892
Fax: 0177-2494664
Eisner, Frau Mills, Frau Kirschbichler:
alle VK-Rassen, CC, JCh, KCS, LAp, Pek, TiT
 3.9.
16.9.SRAZossen
Sporthalle Dabendorf
Jägerstraße 13
15806 Zossen
LG Berlin
Michael von Paulitz
Havelländer Ring 13
12629 Berlin
Tel.: 030 99901892
Fax: 0177-2494664
Heidi Kirschbichler A:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Hav, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha, Sch
Uschi Eisner A:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, CC, JCh, KCS, Pek, PrR
Linda Mills Irl:
Cav, Ch, LAp, Löw, RT, ShT, TiT
 3.9.
16.9.ZZPZossen bei Berlin

Manja Bruse, D:

Irene Hess, D:
25.08.
17.9.SRAZossen
Sporthalle Dabendorf
Jägerstraße 13
15806 Zossen
LG Berlin
Michael von Paulitz
Havelländer Ring 13
12629 Berlin
Tel.: 030 99901892
Fax: 0177-2494664
Linda Mills Irl:
Bel, Bif, Bra, Brü, Ch, Hav, LAp, TiT
Uschi Eisner A:
Bol, BoZ, Cav, Löw, PrR, RT, Sch, ShT
Heidi Kirschbichler A:
CC, JCh, KCS, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pek, Pha
 3.9.
23.9.SRACloppenburg
Eschstr. 35
49661 Cloppenburg
OG Oldenburger Land
Miriam Peters
Steyler Straße 64
41334 Nettetal
Tel.: 02157-1265533
Gerda Kastl (D):
Bel, Bol, Bra, Brü, Ch, Mop, Pap, Pha, RT, ShT
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (D):
Bif, BoZ, Cav, Hav, Löw, Mal, PrR
Jens Bruse (D):
Sch
11.9.
23.9.ZZPCloppenburg

Manja Bruse, D:

nn:
 1.09.
24.9.SRACloppenburg
Eschstr. 35
49661 Cloppenburg
OG Oldenburger Land
Miriam Peters
Steyler Straße 64
41334 Nettetal
Tel.: 02157-1265533
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (D):
Bel, Bol, Bra, Brü, Ch, Mop, Pap, Pha, RT, Sch, ShT
Gerda Kastl (D):
Bif, BoZ, Cav, Hav, Löw, Mal, PrR
11.9.
30.9.IRARostock
LG Mecklenb.-Vorp.
Manja Bruse
Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 14
17506 Lüssow
Tel.: (03 83 53) 5 10 14
Fax: (03 83 53) 66 99 88
Carsten Birk, DK:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Hav, Löw, Mal, Mop, ShT
Iris Urschitz, A:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Ch, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT
1.   2.8.
2.  23.8.

13.10.IRADortmund
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: (0 44 06) 92 19 59
Brigita Kremser, SLO:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Ch, Hav, Sch
Mark Sedgwick, UK:
Cav
Fredi Dickmann, D:
Mal, PrR, RT, ShT
Paul Stanton, S:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Löw, Mop, Pap, Pha
1.  16.8.
2.   6.9.

14.10.IRADortmund
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Brigitte Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: (0 44 06) 92 19 59
Ferdi Dickmann, D:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Löw, Pap, Pha, Sch
Paul Stanton, S:
Hav, Mal, PrR, RT, ShT
1.  16.8.
2.   6.9.

21.10.SRAMeitingen
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 4
86405 Meitingen
LG Bayern
Helmut Zendekowitsch
Kolpingweg 7
85570 Markt Schwaben
Tel.: 08121-5469
Fax: 0151 52525981
alle VK-Rassen  8.10.
21.10.ZZPMeitingen

Herbert Heim, D:

Angela Starke, D:
29.9.
22.10.SRAMeitingen
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 4
86405 Meitingen
LG Bayern
Helmut Zendekowitsch
Kolpingweg 7
85570 Markt Schwaben
Tel.: 08121-5469
Fax: 0151 52525981
alle VK-Rassen  8.10.
8.11.IRALeipzig
Messe-Allee 1
04356 Leipzig

VDH Service GmbH, Postfach 10 41 54, 44041 Dortmund
Barbara Pallasky, D:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Mop, Sch
Vija Klucniece, LV:
Bif, Hav
Gerda Kastl, D:
BoZ, Löw, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT
Rony Doedijns, NL:
Ch
Jean-François Vanaken, B:
Mal
1.  23.6.
2.   4.8.
(online 6.10.)

10.11.IRALeipzig
Messe-Allee 1
04356 Leipzig

VDH Service GmbH, Postfach 10 41 54, 44041 Dortmund
Chan Weng Woh, MAL:
Bif
Ramune Kazlauskaite, LT:
Bol
Walter Jungblut, D:
BoZ, Pha, PrR
Janusz Opara, PL:
Bel, Bra
Vija Klucniece, LV:
Brü
Liz Cartledge, GBR:
ChK R+BOB
Jens Bruse, D:
ChK H
A.R.R.Doedijns, NL:
Hav
Martha Heine, D:
Löw
Tatjana Urek, SLO:
Mal
Jean Jacques Dupas, F:
Pap
Dr. Eugene Yerusalimsky, RUS:
RT
Dr. Tamas Jakkel, H:
ShT
1.  23.6.
2.   4.8.
(online 6.10.)

11.11.IRALeipzig
Messe-Allee 1
04356 Leipzig

Brigitte Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: (0 44 06) 92 19 59
Dr. Jose Luis Payro, MEX:
Sch
1.  23.6.
2.   4.8.
(online 6.10.)

18.11.ZZPHöckendorf/Dresden

Barbara Pallasky, D:

Rainer Jacobs, D:
27.10.
2.12.NRAKarlsruhe
VDH-LV Baden-Württemberg
Sylvia Bort
Gutachstr. 19
71069 Sindelfingen
Tel.: (0 70 31) 26 72 33
Fax: (0 70 31) 26 72 34
nn:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Hav, Hav, Löw, Pap, Pha
1.  13.10.
2.  27.10.

3.12.IRAKarlsruhe

nn:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Mop, PrR, RT, Sch, ShT
1.  13.10.
2.  27.10.

9.12.NRAKassel

Klaus Bernd Eckhardt
Im Grund 2
35630 Ehringshausen
Tel.: 0176 39339664
Mikael Nilsson, S:
Bel, Bif, Bol, Bra, Brü, Hav, RT
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D:
BoZ, PrR, Sch
1.  16.10.
2.  10.11.

10.12.IRAKassel

Klaus Bernd Eckhardt
Im Grund 2
35630 Ehringshausen
Tel.: 0176 39339664
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, PrR, RT, Sch
1.  16.10.
2.  10.11.

16.12.SRABreitungen/Werra
Kulturhaus am Kraftwerk
Salzunger Str. 24
98597 Breitungen/Werra
LG Thüringen
Rainer Jacobs
Seidelbastweg 66
99097 Erfurt
Tel.: (03 61) 4 22 21 06
Fax: (0151) 2 33 199 63
Erwin Deutscher, A:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Sch
Irene Hess, D:
Hav, Löw, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT, ShT
 1.12.
17.12.SRABreitungen/Werra
Kulturhaus am Kraftwerk
Salzunger Str. 24
98597 Breitungen/Werra
LG Thüringen
Rainer Jacobs
Seidelbastweg 66
99097 Erfurt
Tel.: (03 61) 4 22 21 06
Fax: (0151) 2 33 199 63
Irene Hess, D:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Sch
Erwin Deutscher, A:
Hav, Löw, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT, ShT
 1.12.
2
0
1
8
10.3.IRAOffenburg
Schutterwälder Str. 3
77656 Offenburg
VDH-LV Baden-Württemberg
Ulrich Reidenbach
Robert-Koch-Str. 23
71665 Vaihingen/Enz
Tel.: (03 52 09) 2 28 76
Kategorie III:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT
11.03.2018:
Sch
1.  26.1.2018
2.   9.2.2018