DatumTypAusstellungLeitungRichter/RassenMeldeschluss
2
0
1
8
18.8.SRAIsernhagen
Dieselstr. 3a
30916 Isernhagen
LG Niedersachsen
Elke Kern
Oldaustraße 17A
38518 Gifhorn
Tel.: 05371 57903
Christina Ehreiser, D:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Mop, PrR, RT, Sch
Alenka Pokorn, SLO:
Bif, Bol, Hav, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, ShT
 5.8.
18.8.ZZPIsernhagen

Manja Bruse, D:

Karin Voye, D:
27.7.
19.8.SRAIsernhagen
Dieselstr. 3a
30916 Isernhagen
LG Niedersachsen
Elke Kern
Oldaustraße 17A
38518 Gifhorn
Tel.: 05371 57903
Alenka Pokorn, SLO:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Mop, PrR, RT, Sch
Christina Ehreiser, D:
Bif, Bol, Hav, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, ShT
 5.8.
25.8.IRALeipzig
Messe-Allee 1
04356 Leipzig
VDH Service GmbH
Kerstin Schnicke
Geraerstr. 37
07607 Eisenberg
Tel.: 036691-238658
Irene Hess, D:
Bif, Bol, Mal, Mal, Pap, Pha, PrR, PrR
Colette Muldon:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, Löw, RT, Sch, ShT
1.  26.6.
2.  17.7.

26.8.IRALeipzig
Messe-Allee 1
04356 Leipzig
VDH Service GmbH
Kerstin Schnicke
Geraerstr. 37
07607 Eisenberg
Tel.: 036691-238658
Collette Muldon, IRL:
Bif, Bol, Ch, Mal, Pap, Pha, PrR
Irene Hess, D:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Hav, Löw, RT, Sch
1.  26.6.
2.  17.7.

1.9.IRABremen
Theodor-Heuss-Allee
28215 Bremen
VK-LG Bremen/Weser-Ems
Hermann Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: (0 44 06) 92 19 59
John Muldoon, IRL:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Cav, Mal, Pap, Pha
Ozan Belkis, TR:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Hav, Löw, Mop, PrR, RT, Sch, ShT
1.   9.7.
2.  23.7.

2.9.NRABremen
Theodor-Heuss-Allee
28215 Bremen
VK-LG Bremen/Weser-Ems
Hermann Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: (0 44 06) 92 19 59
John Muldoon IRL:
Bel, Bra, Brü, Ch, Hav, Löw, PrR, Sch, ShT
Ozan Belkis, TR:
Bif, Bol, BoZ, Cav, Mal, Pap, Pha
Anna Tits, RUS:
Mop, RT
1.   9.7.
2.  23.7.

8.9.SRAKulturhaus Berlstedt
Kulturhaus Berlstedt
Untertor 49
99439 Berlstedt
LG Thüringen
Katja Keller
Großbreitenbacher Straße 30
98708 Gehren
Mob.: 015123042270
Manja Bruse:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Sch
Jens Bruse:
Hav, Löw, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT, ShT
26.8.
8.9.ZZPBerlstedt/Weimar

Karin Voye, D:

Bertold Peterburs D:
17.8.
9.9.SRAKulturhaus Berlstedt
Kulturhaus Berlstedt
Untertor 49
99439 Berlstedt
LG Thüringen
Katja Keller
Großbreitenbacher Straße 30
98708 Gehren
Mob.: 015123042270
Jens Bruse:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Sch
Manja Bruse:
Hav, Löw, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT, ShT
26.8.
22.9.SRACloppenburg
Eschstr. 35
49661 Cloppenburg
OG Oldenburger Land
Lena Block
Dorfstraße 16
49696 Dwergte
Tel.: 04475-919149
Olga Sinko:
Bel, Bol, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha, Sch
Stefan Sinko:
Bif, BoZ, Hav, Löw, PrR, RT, ShT
10.9.
22.9.ZZPCloppenburg

Rainer Jacobs, D:

Jens Bruse, D:
31.08.
23.9.SRACloppenburg
Eschstr. 35
49661 Cloppenburg
OG Oldenburger Land
Lena Block
Dorfstraße 16
49696 Dwergte
Tel.: 04475-919149
Olga Sinko:
Bel, Bif, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, Löw, PrR, RT, ShT
Stefan Sinko:
Bol, Cav, Ch, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha, Sch
10.9.
6.10.SRALS Zirndorf-Weinzierlein
(begrenzte Meldezahl
Zijlmans=100
Hollweg=30)
Ansbacher Str. 100
90513 Zirndorf-Weinzierlein
LG Franken-Oberpfalz
Herbert Heim
Stettiner Str.25
90522 Oberasbach
José M.I. Zijlmans, NL:
Bel, Bif, Bol, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Hav, Löw, Mal, Mop, Pap, Pha, ShT
Dr. Claudia Hollweg, D:
BoZ, PrR, RT, Sch
 6.9.
6.10.IRARostock
LG Mecklenb.-Vorp.
Manja Bruse
Albert-Schweitzer-Str. 14
17506 Lüssow
Tel.: (03 83 53) 5 10 14
Mob.: (03 83 53) 66 99 88
Rainer Jacobs, D:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, PrR, RT
5.10.2018:
Sch
1.   8.8.
2.  29.8.

6.10.ZZPFranken-Oberpfalz

Claudia Hollweg, D:

Bertold Peterburs:
14.9.
13.10.SRAOer Erkenschwick Stimbergpark
Hotel Stimbergpark
Am Stimbergpark 78
45739 Oer Erkenschwick
LG Nordrhein-Westfalen
Hermann Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Mob.: 0152 54 29 85 60
Maria Walter:
Bel, Bol, Bra, Brü, Mop, PrR, Sch
Stefan Wächter:
Bif, BoZ, Hav, Pap, Pha, RT, ShT
Barbara Pallasky:
Cav, Ch, Löw
Barbar Pallasky:
Mal
30.9.
13.10.ZZPOer-Erkenschwick

Christina Ehriser, D:

Rainer Jacobs, D:
21.09.
14.10.SRAOer Erkenschwick Stimbergpark
Hotel Stimbergpark
Am Stimbergpark 78
45739 Oer Erkenschwick
LG Nordrhein-Westfalen
Hermann Kircher
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Mob.: 0152 54 29 85 60
Stefan Wächter:
Bel, Bol, Bra, Brü, Cav, Ch, Löw, Mal, Mop, Pap, PrR
Barbara Pallasky:
Bif, BoZ, Hav, Pha, RT, Sch, ShT
30.9.
20.10.SRAHeiningen
Im Rohrgarten 1
73092 Heiningen
LG Baden-Württemberg
Peter Hirscher
Neukircher Str. 10
88099 Neukirch
Tel.: 0171 56 33 205
Christina Ehreiser, D:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Ch, Mal, Mop, PrR, RT, Sch, ShT
Iris Urschitz, A:
Bif, Bol, Cav, Hav, Löw, Pap, Pha
 7.10.
21.10.SRAHeiningen
Im Rohrgarten 1
73092 Heiningen
LG Baden-Württemberg
Peter Hirscher
Neukircher Str. 10
88099 Neukirch
Tel.: 0171 56 33 205
Iris Urschitz, A:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Ch, Mal, Mop, PrR, RT, Sch, ShT
Christina Ehreiser, D:
Bif, Bol, Cav, Hav, Löw, Pap, Pha
 7.10.
27.10.SRADresden-Höckendorf
Hotel und Gasthof „Zum Erbgericht“
Schenkberg 1
01774 Höckendorf
VK
André Rodmann
Dorfstraße 26
08352 Markersbach
Tel.: 0173 1670258
Christine Rossier ( CH ):
Bel, Bif, Cav, Ch, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT
Ingrid Ehold ( A ):
Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, Löw, Mal, Mop, Pek, ShT
Manja Bruse ( D ):
Sch
14.10.
27.10.ZZPHöckendorf/Dresden

Manja Bruse, D:

Rainer Jacobs, D:
 5.10.
28.10.SRADresden-Höckendorf
Hotel und Gasthof „Zum Erbgericht“
Schenkberg 1
01774 Höckendorf
LG Sachsen
André Rodmann
Dorfstraße 26
08352 Markersbach
Tel.: 0173 1670258
Ingrid Ehold ( A ):
Bel, Bif, Cav, Ch, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT
Christine Rossier ( CH ):
Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, Löw, Mal, Mop, Pek, Sch, ShT
14.10.
3.11.SRAMeitingen
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 4
86405 Meitingen
LG Bayern
Helmut Zendekowitsch
Kolpingweg 7
85570 Markt Schwaben
Tel.: 08121-5469
Mob.: 0151 52525981
Roberto Schill (RO):
Bel, Bif, Bol, Bra, Brü, Cav, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, Sch
Julia Magdas (RO):
BoZ, Ch, Hav, Mop, PrR, RT, ShT
21.10.
3.11.ZZPMeitingen

Christina Ehreiser, D:

Bertold Peterburs, D:
12.10.
4.11.SRAMeitingen
Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 4
86405 Meitingen
LG Bayern
Helmut Zendekowitsch
Kolpingweg 7
85570 Markt Schwaben
Tel.: 08121-5469
Mob.: 0151 52525981
Julia Magdas (RO):
Bel, Bif, Bol, Bra, Brü, Cav, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, Sch
Roberto Schill (RO):
BoZ, Ch, Hav, Mop, PrR, RT, ShT
21.10.
17.11.IRADortmund
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Miriam Smulczinsxki-Peters
Steyler Str. 64
41334 Nettetal
Tel.: 017699134107
Pinto Teixeira P:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Ch, Hav, RT, Sch
Dr David Flynn Irl:
BiF, Bol, Mal, Pap, Pha, PrR, ShT
1.  19.9.
2.  10.10.

18.11.IRADortmund
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund

Miriam Smulczinsxki-Peters
Steyler Str. 64
41334 Nettetal
Tel.: 017699134107
Dr. David Flynn, IRL:
Bel, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, Löw, RT
Pinto Texeira P:
Bif, Bol, Cav, PrR, ShT
nn:
Sch
1.  19.9.
2.  10.10.

8.12.NRAKassel

Brigitte Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: 04406-921959
Karin Voye, D:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, Mal, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT, Sch
1.  16.10.
2.  10.11.

9.12.IRAKassel

Brigitte Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: 04406-921959
Stefan Wächter, D:
Bel, BiF, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, Mal, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT
nn:
Sch
1.  16.10.
2.  10.11.

2
0
1
9
19.1.SRADOGLIVE Münster
Münsterland Halle
Albersloher Weg
48155 Münster
OG Westfalen
Marion Mönnighoff
Peter Grob van Baaren NL:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Hav, Mop, RT
Christina Ehreiser D:
Ch, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, PrR, ShT
—:
Sch
 7.1.2019
20.1.SRADOGLIVE Münster
Münsterland Halle
Albersloher Weg
48155 Münster
OG Westfalen
Marion Mönnighoff
Christina Ehreiser D:
Bel, Bif, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Hav, Mop, RT, Sch
Peter Grob van Baaren NL:
Bol, Ch, Löw, Mal, Pap, Pha, PrR, ShT
 7.1.2019
9.3.IRAOffenburg
Schutterwälder Str. 3
77656 Offenburg
VDH-LV Baden-Württemberg
Ulrich Reidenbach
Robert-Koch-Str. 23
71665 Vaihingen/Enz
Tel.: (03 52 09) 2 28 76
nn:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Hav, Löw, Pap, Pha, PrR, RT, ShT
10.03.2019:
Sch
1.  25.1.2019
2.   9.2.2019

30.3.SRADresden Höckendorf
Hotel 'Zum Erbgericht'
Schenkberg 1
01774 Klingenberg OT Höckendorf
OG Tharandter Wald
Kathrin Läderach
Kleinnaundorfer Straße 5
01705 Freital
Mob.: 0172 60 98 297
:
alle VK-Rassen, Pek
17.3.2019
31.3.SRADresden-Höckendorf
Hotel 'Zum Erbgericht'
Schenkberg 1
01774 Klingenberg OT Höckendorf
OG Tharandter Wald
Kathrin Läderach
Kleinnaundorfer Straße 5
01705 Freital
Mob.: 0172 60 98 297
:
alle VK-Rassen, Pek
17.3.2019
6.4.SRA Brokstedt
max. Meldezahl 150
Meldungen ab 01.01.19
Bürgerstuben Brokstedt
Dörnbek 3
24616 Brokstedt
LG Nord
Katrin Leiß
Stellauer Haptstr. 17a
22885 Barsbüttel
Mob.: 01724513639
alle VK-Rassen 24.3.00:00
7.4.SRA Brokstedt
max. Meldezahl 150
Meldungen ab 01.01.19
Bürgerstuben Brokstedt
Dörnbek 3
24616 Brokstedt
LG Nord
Katrin Leiß
Stellauer Hauptstr. 17a
22885 Barsbüttel
Mob.: 01724513639
alle VK-Rassen 24.3.00:00
14.4.IRAChemnitz
Messe Chemnitz Arena
Messeplatz 1
09116 Chemnitz
VDH-LV Sachsen
Meldestelle Angelika Knappe
Eierstraße 13
67655 Kaiserslautern
Tel.: (0 48 22) 9 45 72 51
Mob.: (0 48 22) 9 45 72 48
nn:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Cav, Hav, Löw, Mal, PrR, RT
13.04.2018:
Sch
1.   8.2.2019
2.   1.3.2019

4.5.SRACloppenburg
Eschstr
36
49661 Cloppenburg
LG Bremen/Weser-Ems
Kathrin Gerdes
Rosenweg 6
35398 Gießen
Tel.: (0 59 54) 4 87, geschäftl. (0 44 98) 8 54 22
:
alle VK-Rassen
24.4.2019
5.5.SRACloppenburg
Eschstr. 35
49661 Cloppenburg
LG Bremen/Weser-Ems
Kathrin Gerdes
Rosenweg 6
35398 Gießen
Tel.: (0 59 54) 847, geschäftl. (0 44 98) 8 54 22
:
alle VK-Rassen
24.4.2019
18.5.IRADortmund
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund
VK
Brigitte Kirchner
Kolberger Ring 11
27804 Berne
Tel.: 04406-921959
nn:
Bif, Bol, Hav, Pap, Pha, RT, Sch, ShT
1.  13.3.2019
2.   3.4.2019

19.5.IRADortmund
Rheinlanddamm 200
44139 Dortmund
VK
Brigitte Kirchner
Kolberger Ring
27804 Berne
Tel.: 04406-921959
nn:
Bif, Bol, Ch, Hav, RT, Sch
1.  13.3.2019
2.   3.4.2019

26.5.IRANeumünster
Justus v. Liebig-Str. 1-4
24537 Neumünster
VDH-LV Nord
Dr. Doris Milkert
Hebbelstr. 20
25336 Elmshorn
Tel.: (0 41 21) 9 48 45
Mob.: (0 32 22) 6 80 35 18
Kategorie III:
Bel, Bif, Bol, BoZ, Bra, Brü, Hav, PrR, RT
25.05.2019:
Sch
1.  12.4.2019
2.   1.5.2019

9.6.IRA (geplant)Bexbach
bei Saarbrücken

nn
nn:
BiF, Bol, BoZ, Hav, Löw, RT, Sch, ShT
6.7.IRAHannover
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover

nn:
Bel, Bif, Bol, Bra, Brü, Ch, PrR, RTg, RTlSch
1.  25.4.
2.  16.5.

7.7.IRAHannover
Hermesallee
30521 Hannover
LG Niedersachen
nn:
Bel, Bif, Bol, Bra, Brü, Chk, Chl, PrR, RT, Sch, ShT
13.7.SRAGützkow
Schullandheim
Zum Hasenberg 2
17506 Gützkow
LG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Manja Bruse
Anklamer Str.3
17506 Gützkow OT Lüssow
Tel.: 0163/4772110
:
alle VK-Rassen, LAp, TiT
 1.7.2019
14.7.SRAGützkow
Schullandheim
Zum Hasenberg 2
17506 Gützkow
LG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Manja Bruse
Anklamer Str.3
17506 Gützkow OT Lüssow
Tel.: 0163/4772110
:
alle VK-Rassen, LAp, TiT
 1.7.2019
14.9.SRAZossen
Sporthalle Dabendorf
Jägerstraße 13
15806 Zossen
LG Berlin
Michael von Pauitz
alle VK-Rassen, CC, JCh, KCS, LAp, Pek, TiT 31.8.2019
15.9.SRAZossen
Sporthalle Dabendorf
Jägerstraße 13
15806 Zossen
LG Berlin
Michael von Paulitz
alle VK-Rassen, CC, JCh, KCS, LAp, Pek, TiT 31.8.2019