HundeschauPHPhttps://macshot.de/hundeschau

(250 von 2004) Klassenbelegung Gruppe 8 (250 von 2004)
10. Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung 2. September 2018 Bremen

Rasse VetJŁnJugZwiChaGebOff
RHRHRHRHRHRHRH
American Cocker Spaniel 112
C„o de agua PortuguÍs 1113
Chesapeake Bay Retriever 121116
Clumber Spaniel 112
Curly Coated Retriever 11215
Deutscher Wachtelhund 11
English Cocker Spaniel 126522234431
English Springer Spaniel 1132119
Flat Coated Retriever 5553522144238
Golden Retriever 1416838321351156
Kooikerhondje 113113212
Labrador Retriever 4115855423846
Lagotto Romagnolo 33322316
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 3121111111
Perro de agua espaŮol (Spanischer Wasserhund) 12211119
Welsh Springer Spaniel 1113
Stand: 21.11.2018, 8.43 Uhr