HundeschauPHPhttps://macshot.de/hundeschau

(268 von 2260) Klassenbelegung Gruppe 8 (268 von 2260)
10. Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung 1. September 2018 Bremen

Rasse VetJŁnJugZwiChaGebOff
RHRHRHRHRHRHRH
American Cocker Spaniel 11
Barbet 112
C„o de agua PortuguÍs 1113
Chesapeake Bay Retriever 31116
Clumber Spaniel 112
Curly Coated Retriever 112
Deutscher Wachtelhund 11
English Cocker Spaniel 125422214831
English Springer Spaniel 111322313
Flat Coated Retriever 355232234231
Golden Retriever 14115948431251260
Kooikerhondje 213223215
Labrador Retriever 13215117753231262
Lagotto Romagnolo 33121313
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 1351112115
Perro de agua espaŮol (Spanischer Wasserhund) 12111118
Welsh Springer Spaniel 1113
Stand: 22.9.2018, 20.35 Uhr