HundeschauPHPhttps://macshot.de/hundeschau

(90 von 2260) Klassenbelegung Gruppe 4 (90 von 2260)
10. Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung 1. September 2018 Bremen

Rasse VetJünJugZwiChaGebOff
RHRHRHRHRHRHRH
Kaninchenteckel - kurzhaarig 112
Kaninchenteckel - langhaarig 111115
Kaninchenteckel - rauhhaarig 1124
Standardteckel - kurzhaarig 262122419
Standardteckel - langhaarig 1131118
Standardteckel - rauhhaarig 24111232218
Zwergteckel - kurzhaarig 11111319
Zwergteckel - langhaarig 142311315
Zwergteckel - rauhhaarig 112113110
Stand: 22.9.2018, 20.39 Uhr