Ergebnisse
Hauptausstellung Alzey II am 5.6.2022
 
Sheltie (Shetland Sheepdog)
Richter Guy Kips, L
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1.vv1
Omen Diabelskie Rozdroze, PKR.I-115737, 26.10.21, tricolour
Laurence vom Birkenwappen - Nike Diabelskie Rozdroze
Z: Malgorzata Janicka, E: Hansjörg u. Laetitita Stark
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2.V4
Elvenlight Leordan, VDH/ZBrH SHE 27202, 1.3.21, sable
Shelteam Line Catcher - Elvenlight Kaitlin Ann
Z: Susanne Roser, E: Ingo Böck
3.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Lionell the fascination of The Pride of Roughs, VDH/ZBrH SHE 27508, 25.8.21, blue merle
Fascination Blue Frost The Pride of Rough's - Viive La Vie Grand Canyon
Z: Rau Monika, E: Monika Rau
4.G
Roxy Robin vom Klostertal, VDH/ZBrH SHE 27350, 28.5.21, sable
Kerry Knight vom Klostertal - Joyful Judy vom Klostertal
ZuE: Acki Krostewitz
5.SG
Achor's Surprise Update, SHSB 784662, 23.8.21, sable
Lord Kevin de la Vallée des Noyeres - Achor's Surprise Esperanza
Z: Gabriela Kamber, E: Sylvia Mallee
6.V3
Mister Blue 'T Wijnmeer, NHSB 3234768, 9.5.21, bluemerle
Xero Black from Marmorea's Shelter - Bright Night 'T Wijnmeer
Z: J. van Zandvoort, E: Lucia Essers
7.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Hollys Dreampaws Harry Herzblatt, VDH 21/SIG 00109, 11.5.21, tricolour
Quamar von Solinger-Wald - Achor's Suprise Zuleika
Z: Monika Müller u Aline Bruss, E: Aline Bruss
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
8.V3
Jugendchampion  Bumblebee Mountains Zero blue wishes open, VDH SSCD 5000, 11.8.20, blue merle
Wiss in Love Honeylike Gideon - Bumblebee Mountains Just a blue Paint Josie
Z: Bumblebee Mountains, E: Denise Keller
9.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Jugendchampion  You re Welcome Rusty von Berwangen, VDH 20/SIG 00038, 19.8.20, zobel-weiß
Ch. Laurence von Birkenwappen - Whispering Dream von Berwangen
Z: Petra Bartz[Miteigentümer], E: Jutta u. Martin Menn
10.V2
CAC-R
Zisko Candy von Shannon, VDH SSCD 4995, 5.9.20, dunkel zobel weiß
Dt.Vet.Ch,Dt.Ch.Dt.Jg.Ch Club und VDH Unicorn of little Wonderland - Queen of Queens Candy von Shannon
ZuE: Denise Steger
Champion-Klasse - Rüden
11.V3
DCh VDH+Club(SSCD+SIG),DJCh SSCD,CJSg'17  Johnny von der kleinen Nordhelle, VDH SSCD 3237, 19.6.16, d'zobel-weiß
NLJCh Johnny-Be-Good des Romarins de Mayerling - DVCh VDH+Club, GVW' 21 Alisa von der kleinen Nordhelle
Z: Stephanie Lahme, E: Kerstin Wolff
12.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Lux.Ch. CH Ch. SloCh  Hondo of powerful mind, VDH-SSCD 4723, 27.12.19, tricolour
Ch. Lovesome Xeon - Wild Mustang A Rising Sun
Z: Dr. Jutta Wagner, E: Sylvia Mallee
13.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
D CH  Peter Pan Sparks of the Tempest, NHSB 3199732, 10.6.19, zobel-weiß
After Sparks of the Tempest - Kristi Sparks of the Tempest
Z: Iveta Novotna, E: Lucia Essers
Offene Klasse - Rüden
14.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Dt. J-Ch. Club  The Pride of Rough's Graceful Billie Jean, VDH/ZBrH SHE 25371, 18.5.17, dark zobel
Charming Curtis The Pride of Rough's - Vive La Vie Grand Canyon
Z: Monika u. Mario Rau, E: Anna Paleodimu
15.V4
Inola-Nova von Tanmaran, VDH SSCD 3731, 16.8.17, tricolour
Andy ze Zlaté hvezdy - Tosca Blue von der Ahornallee
Z: Tanja u. Andreas König, E: Sigrid Gerstel
16.V3
DJCh  Lennox vom Münzenberger Sheltiecamp, VDH SSCD 0310, 13.7.20, blm
DCh. Hermes vom Rindsberg - Yelva vom Rindsberg
Z: A. Rapprich-Dll, E: Andrea Rapprich-Dll
17.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)
Rainbow Dragon Gareth, VDH SSCD 4052, 23.5.18, d'zobel weiß
Variety of colours Aodhàn - Darling Dakota vom Dillberg
Z: Valerie u. Thomas Hennauer, E: Jennifer Raßmann-Wagner
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
18.V2
CAC-V-R
CAC(VDH)-V-R
DVCh VDH+Club (SSCD+CfbrH)  Alisa von der kleinen Nordhelle, VDH/SSCD 0778, 3.7.09, tricolour
Ipoly vom Münzenberger Sheltiecamp - DVCh Cira vom Wisserbachtal
Z: Stephanie Lahme, E: Kerstin Wolff