Klubsiegerausstellung Horb/N. 14.4.2019

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!

Die Einzelergebnisse:

Burkhard Seibel, D alle PSK-Rassen
 
Hund/Zwingername Rüde/Hündin Rasse/Farbe Klasse Bewertung
Antonnette vom alten Römerweg Hündin AP Offene SG1
Mister Leonardo von Diana Rüde ZP Jugend SG1
Mostly Harmless Finn Rüde ZP Jugend G
Sangre Caliente Emir von der Löwengasse Rüde ZP Champion V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Duffyco's Enrico Rüde ZP Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOB
Elvis vom Stromberg Rüde ZP Offene SG2
Alcinia vom Stromberg Hündin ZP Veteran V2 CAC(VDH)-V-R
Tinkabell von der Rheinebene Hündin ZP Veteran V1 KSA-V,ISPU-V, CAC(VDH)-V, BV, BOS
Fiji-Favoritka Diamond Egoist Hündin ZP Zwischen G
Mostly Harmless Debbie Hündin ZP Offene SG2
Urija vom Loisachtal Hündin ZP Offene SG1
Andor de la Citadelle Magique Rüde DP Veteran V1 KSA-V,ISPU-V, CAC(VDH)-V
Dark Angels Lost and Found Rüde DP Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOB
Ole-Deluxe vom Ettaler Mandl Rüde DP Zwischen SG2
Mirai-Paco vom Röderauer Elbland Rüde DP Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Dundee vom Bissinger See Rüde DP Offene SG3
Vero-Thyson vom Appeltal Rüde DP Offene Disq
Dark Angels Candy Man Rüde DP Offene SG2
Aida Sally Jedi Guardian Hündin DP Jugend SG1
Kora von der Schwalmaue Hündin DP Offene SG1
Auximum Edward Regan Eddie Murphy Rüde ZSpfs Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOB
Vilou vom Kolbenweiher Rüde ZSpfs Champion V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Ted von der Friedrichsburg Rüde ZSs Champion V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOB
Safira-Ranee vom Schloss Wyher Hündin ZSs Jüngsten vv1
Roxy vom Filsenberg Hündin ZSs Jugend SG2
Barba Valiente Divine Lady Hündin ZSs Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J
Fleur De Lys De Illyria Hündin ZSs Zwischen SG1
Una von der Friedrichsburg Hündin ZSs Offene n. ersch.
Tabea von der Friedrichsburg Hündin ZSs Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOS
Fortuna Minion Valiant Winner Rüde ZSss Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOB
Aloma vom Hause Burany Hündin ZSss Jugend SG1
Gwedolin vom Königreich Hündin ZSss Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOS
Eyth's Chili Hündin ZSw Zwischen SG1
Zino-Urmele von der Fischer Meute Rüde Spfs Offene SG3
Young-Wotan von der Fischer Meute Rüde Spfs Offene V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOB
Xeno-Blanka von der Fischer Meute Rüde Spfs Offene V2
Jalta von Manzenbach Hündin Ss Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J
Ti Amo Roxy Grand Calvera Hündin Ss Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOB
Borseus Artemis Hündin Ss Zwischen V2 CAC(PSK)-R, CAC(VDH)-R
Avalon vom treuen Husar Rüde RSpfs Jugend SG2
Acolon vom treuen Husar Rüde RSpfs Jugend SG1
Amino vom treuen Husar Rüde RSpfs Jugend SG3
Don Leonardo vom Lettenbödle Rüde RSpfs Champion V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOB
Alison-Ally vom treuen Husar Hündin RSpfs Jugend SG2
A-Rosalie Melia vom treuen Husar Hündin RSpfs Jugend SG1
A-Zora vom treuen Husar Hündin RSpfs Jugend SG3
Ava vom Ilse-See Hündin RSpfs Offene SG1
Faris vom Sandbergland Rüde RSs Jüngsten vv1 BJü
Immer wieder Sonntags vom Ravener Forst Rüde RSs Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J, BJ
Lennox von den Brigachauen Rüde RSs Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH)
Kuno vom Käpfle Rüde RSs Champion V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOB, BIS
Kind of Magic vom Ehrenmal Hündin RSs Jüngsten vv1
Mara von den Brigachauen Hündin RSs Jüngsten vv2
Momo von der Geistermühle Hündin RSs Jugend V1 KSA-J,ISPU-J, CAC(VDH)-J
Freya vom Schwarzwaldtal Hündin RSs Zwischen V1 KSA,CAC(PSK),ISPU, CAC(VDH), BOS
Dixi von der Teck Hündin RSs Zwischen n. ersch.
Otis Boanergos Barcelona Hündin RSs Zwischen n. ersch.
Helia vom schwarzen Pulver Hündin RSs Zwischen SG2
Highway to Hell vom Ehrenmal Hündin RSs Offene n. ersch.