Ergebnisse
Spezial-Rasse-Ausstellung Blumenow am 5.7.2015
 
Collie Langhaar
Richter Michael Wirth (D)
Baby-Klasse - Rüden
70.vv1
Tiamo's Ace Of Midnight, VDH-ZBrHCOL75000, 25.2.15, tricolour
Tiamo's Yesterday Yukon - Hibiza Des Glaces Des Stuarts De Boisbelle
Z: Barbara Hansel, E: Sabine u. Thomas Lenz/Wulf
Jugendklasse - Rüden
71.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Orsey vom Adlerwappen, ZBrH COL 73736, 27.8.14, tricolour
DJCh. Jenol Indigp - DCh.Club u. VDH Inola vom Adlerwappen
ZuE: Sylvia Schulze
72.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
Caledonian Olly's Opium, VDH/ZBrHCOL73686, 12.6.14, blue-merle
Via Milano vom Old Tom - Caledonian Charming Chitana
Z: D u. F Klein u. Shiree Garriock-Klein, E: Sabine Wulf
73.SG4
X-tra Amazing Magic The Pride of Rough's, VDH/ZBrH COL 73679, 8.6.14, tricolour
Winnie the Pooh of Kingly - Scarlett The Pride of Rough's
Z: Monika u. Mario Rau, E: Gudrun u. Eckart Peter
74.V3
Valley Park Heart of Fire at Sky's Garden, AKCDN1493803, 26.8.14, sable
Ch. Aurealis Coldplay - Ch. Sollis Valley Park Allure
Z: Michelle StrubleVerhaltensbeurteilung, E: Astrid Lautenschlag
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
75.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Captain Cadillac vom Traumland Woblitz See, DCC 10085, 16.7.13, sable
Lux.Jgd.Ch Tommessy's Barclay James Harvest - Jgd.Ch.Oxana vom Traumland Woblitz See
Z: Müller/Aermes, E: Janine Zimmermann
76.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
BOB
BIS
Candy So Sweet vom Traumland Woblitz-See, DCC 10083, 16.7.13, sable-white
Lux.JCh. Tommessy's Barclay Jammes Harvest - Dt.J-Ch.Oxana vom Traumland Woblitz-See
Z: M. Müller u. P. Aermes, E: Manuela Müller Peter Aermes
Champion-Klasse - Rüden
77.V2
CAC(VDH)-R
dt.JCh. dt.Ch.Club  Erik Eskil vom Pommernhof, DCC 07855, 22.9.09, tricolour
dt.Ch. Bootsmann Björn vom Pommernhof - Time of my Life vom Haus Rukopf
Z: U. Groth, E: Ursula Groth
78.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Dt.Ch.VDH/Club  Sir Caruso of little Queensland, DCC 08272, 4.6.10, tricolour
Unglaublich Klug Dane of Kassiopeia - Fresena's Chantal
Z: Sybille u. Klaus-Werner Schulz, E: Sybille Schulz
Offene Klasse - Rüden
79.V3
Indianer Jones vom Tarlisland, VDH-DCC09981, 1.5.13, sable-white
Duncan McLeod vom Tarlisland - Charlene vom Tarlisland
Z: Ina HölzelVerhaltensbeurteilung, E: Christa Schmidt
80.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Rydeen Jalapeno, COL 72741, 8.10.12, Tricolour
Eros Blue du Chemin des Randonnees - Dt.J-Ch. Rydeen Dream Come True
Z: H.-J. Glöckner, E: Manuela Müller Peter Aermes
81.V2
Absolute Love Affaire Endless Ocean, Col 73075, 17.5.13, tricolour
Easy Lover of the Loving Collies - Ice Blue von der Blankenburg
ZuE: Janine Zimmermann
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
82.n. ersch.
Wings Of Love Wanessa of Kassiopeia, VDH/ZBrH COL 69734, 10.12.06, d'zobel-weiß
Roysta's Earth Wind 'n' Fire - Kaum zu Glauben Kimmie of Kassiopeia
Z: Ina Eggert, E: Elke Buchholz
83.1
First TRime vom Imchen, VDH-DCC 06232, 2.3.07, dark sable white
Dt.-Jgd. Ch. Glen Morristone's Hope Sweet Love - Romantic Candlelight v. Traumland Woblitzsee
Z: Swen Barnikol-Körner u. Katrin Rachuj, E: Marko Krüger
Baby-Klasse - Hündinnen
84.vv1
Isera Irana of little Queensland, DCC10925, 23.2.15, zobel-weiß
Dt.Ch. VDH/Club Malouine's Dreaming Man - Dt.CH.VDH/Club Lady Bayuma of little Queensland
Z: Sybille u. Klaus-Werner Schulz, E: Sybille Schulz
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
85.vsp2
Virgine Sweet Kiss vom Sachsenhof, DCC10750, 21.10.14, sable white
Dt.Jgd.Ch. Lucky's Bronze Timeless vom Sachsenhof - Clarion's Happy Honey vom Sachsenhof
Z: Karin u. Eberhard Otto, E: Karin Otto
86.vv1
Undercover Girl vom Hause Reinhard, VDH-DCC10818, 15.11.14, sable-white
Jack Daniels vom Hause Reinhard - Camanna Caught in A Spell
Z: Waltraut Reinhard, E: Thomas Lenz
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
87.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
ClJSg
Honeymoon Hazel of little Queensland, DCC 10483, 14.4.14, zobel-weiß
Monsolana Sunstep - Dt.CH.VDH/Club Lady Bayuma of little Queensland
Z: Sybille u. Klaus-Werner Schulz Verhaltensbeurteilung, E: Sybille Schulz
88.V3
Anjali Black Dream of Mairead, DCC10560, 26.6.14, tricolour
DJCh,DCh Black Forester v.Traumland Woblitz-See - Dt. Ch.(VDH & Club) Pacific Blue v. Lambertztal
Z: Marina KletkeVerhaltensbeurteilung, E: Marina Kletke
89.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Erna vom Traumland Woblitz-See, DCC 10676, 28.7.14, sable-white
Dt.Ch.Bootsmann Björn vom Pommernhof - Dt.JCh.,Dt.Ch.Verona vom Traumland Woblitz-See
Z: M. Müller u. P. Aermes Verhaltensbeurteilung, E: Manuela Müller Peter Aermes
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
90.n. ersch.
Van-M Queen Anne's Lace, DN 38707103, 11.1.14, sable-white
Van-M Mont Blanc - Van-M A Card Up Her Sleeve
Z: Laura van Embden, E: Beatrice-Luise Frey
91.SG2
Ulssi Black Princess vom Sachsenhof, DCC10436, 3.4.14, tricolour
Rainbow Delight's Best Friend Sam - Clarion's Icechocolate vom Sachsenhof
Z: Karin u. Eberhard Otto, E: Karin Otto
92.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Rydeen Let The Sunshine In, COL 73255, 31.8.13, sable-white
Int Ch Rydeen Blaze of Glory - Rydeen Heaven On Earth
Z: Hans-Jürgen Glöckner, E: Hans-Jürgen Glöckner Bianca Tenbrink
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen
93.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Int.CH, Dt.CH VDH & Club, Öst.BS  A'dior's First Kiss, VDH/ZBrH COL 73041, 16.10.10, zobel-weiß
Int. CH Sea Dreamer's Dear Mr Fantasy - CH.Alana Of Lowlands Green Valley
Z: Bjeeinggaard,Hansen, E: Heike u. Reinhard Tott
94.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Dt.Jg. Ch VDH & Club, Dt. Ch VDH & Club  Yasmin Girly feel vom Traumland Woblitz-See, DCC 09503, 5.7.12, z.-w
Lux. JgCh Tommessy's Barclay James Harvest - Dt.Ch Wild Angel von Cavalcanti
Z: M. Müller, P. Aermes, E: Evelyn Scheil
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
95.V4
Emma-Emmely vom Pommernhof, DCC 07857, 22.9.09, tricolour
dt.Ch. Bootsmann Björn vom Pommernhof - Time of my Life vom Haus Rukopf
Z: U. Groth, E: Ursula Groth
96.V
Bonny vom Lubwartturm, VDH-DCC 09103, 9.10.11, dark sable white
Clubjgdsgr.05, Dt. Ch. (Club) Black Forester v. Traumland Woblitzsee - First Time vom Imchen
ZuE: Marko Krüger
97.V2
CAC-R
CAC(VDH)-R
Pamela vom Rhododendronwäldchen, 72882, 29.1.13, z.-w
Double Scotch Gold Candy Asley - Dt.Ch VDH & Club Golden Jolly v. Rhododendronwäldchen
Z: E. Scheil, E: Evelyn Scheil
98.V3
Princess vom Rhododendronwäldchen, 72886, 29.1.13, z.-w
Double Scotch Gold Candy Asley - Dt.Ch VDH & Club Golden Jolly v. Rhododendronwäldchen
Z: E. Scheil, E: Evelyn Scheil
99.V1
CAC
CAC(VDH)
Toffilu's Following The Voice Of My Heart, VDH-DCC09962, 10.4.13, tricolour
Ch. Rydeen Dancing in the Dark - Lovel Chandra vom Hause Reinhard
Z: Bianca Tenbrink, E: Bianca Tenbrink Hans-Jürgen Glöckner
 
Collie Kurzhaar
Richter Michael Wirth (D)
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
100.V1
CAC-J
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
Amy vom kleinen Sonnenberg, COK 1245, 31.8.14, blue-merle
Ares Bohemia Elenor - Ivy of Percys Home
Z: Claudia Schütze, E: Ruth Niemarkt
101.V2
CAC-J-R
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Jessamyn Rose of PercysHome, COK 1207, 12.6.14, tricolour
Ch. Jack Mack's caithe-beatha - Ch. His Lovely Hope of PercysHome
ZuE: G. u. M. Schaffert

Ein Service von